Biography

0

Nikki Anne Quick Facts

Alias: Bella Cole, Bella Sweet, Bella XoXo, Nikki, Pepper
Date of Birth: 1/13/1990
Home Town: Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 36C-26-35
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Nikki Anne Biography

Nikki Anne was born in Scottsdale, Arizona in 1990. This delicious ever changing babe made her adult debut in 2008 when she was 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nikki starred in a variety of niches including interracial, hand jobs and gonzo.

Nikki Anne is well loved by her fans for many reasons especially her delicious perfectly proportioned 36C-26-35 figure. Nikki has a tattoo of three stars on her left foot and she also has her navel pierced.

Throughout her adult career Nikki Anne has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Wicked, Hustler, Playgirl, and New Sensations. Nikki has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Alektra Blue, Tommy Gunn, Isis Taylor and Natalia Rossi.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. ally mac tyana says:

    that pornstar WAS YOU!

  2. Joseph says:

    I think she is SO Hot !!!!

    I LOVE her !!!!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *